Brak aktywnych ankiet. |
Unia Złoty Stok | 2:3 | GLKS Orlęta Krosnowice |
2022-11-13, 13:30:00 |
||
relacja » |
Ostatnia kolejka 23 | |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
|
A-klasa » Wałbrzych III | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Najbliższa kolejka 24 |
|
dzisiaj: 246, wczoraj: 939
ogółem: 3 729 815
statystyki szczegółowe
poz. | imię i nazwisko | nazwa klubu | ilość bramek | 17 kolejka |
1. | Andrzej Mikołajczyk | IGLICZNA WILKANÓW | 19 bramek | |
2. | Krystian Burczak | ZAMEK KAMIENIEC ZĄBK. | 18 bramek | +1 |
. | Marcin Poświstajło | TROJAN LĄDEK ZDR. | 18 bramek | +3 |
3. | Piotr Buczyński | POLONIA BYSTRZYCA KŁ. | 16 bramek | +1 |
. | Remigiusz Markiel | WIEŻA RUDNICA | 16 bramek | +1 |
. | Jacek Stępień | TROJAN LĄDEK ZDR. | 16 bramek | +4 |
4. | Artur Wiśniewski | GLKS ORLĘTA KROSNOWICE | 12 bramek | +1 |
. | Łukasz Gawęda | TKS HUTNIK SZCZYTNA ŚL. | 12 bramek | +1 |
5. | Jacek Maruszak | ODRODZENIE SZALEJÓW DLN | 11 bramek | +1 |
6. | Marcin Wacławik | UNIA BARDO ŚL. | 10 bramek | |
. | Sebastian Trzciński | TKS HUTNIK SZCZYTNA ŚL. | 10 bramek | |
. | Grzegorz Tomkiewicz | ZAMEK TRZEBIESZOWICE | 10 bramek | |
. | Łukasz Porębski | TROJAN LĄDEK ZDR. | 10 bramek | |
7. | Jarosław Macura | SUDETY MIĘDZYLESIE | 8 bramek | |
. | Mateusz Poświstajło | TROJAN LĄDEK ZDR. | 8 bramek | |
. | Oskar Jaśków | WŁÓKNIARZ KUDOWA ZDR. | 8 bramek | |
8. | Fabian Dąbrowski | GLKS ORLĘTA KROSNOWICE | 7 bramek | |
. | Paweł Wiśniewski | GLKS ORLĘTA KROSNOWICE | 7 bramek | |
. | Łukasz Tracz | GLKS ORLĘTA KROSNOWICE | 7 bramek | +2 |
. | Maciej Wnent | UNIA BARDO ŚL. | 7 bramek | |
. | Wiktor Święcicki | ATS WOJBÓRZ | 7 bramek | |
9. | Marcin Rudzki | BURZA DZIKOWIEC | 6 bramek | |
. | Bartosz Zalot | UNIA BARDO ŚL. | 6 bramek | |
. | Damian Jach | ATS WOJBÓRZ | 6 bramek | |
. | Michał Grudzień | POLONIA BYSTRZYCA KŁ. | 6 bramek | |
. | Grzegorz Korotusz | SUDETY MIĘDZYLESIE | 6 bramek | |
. | Radosław Macura | SUDETY MIĘDZYLESIE | 6 bramek | +1 |
10. | Paweł Myrdacz | WŁÓKNIARZ KUDOWA ZDR. | 5 bramek | |
. | Marcin Pawlak | BURZA DZIKOWIEC | 5 bramek | |
. | Piotr Lewandowski | POGOŃ ZEM DUSZNIKI ZDR. | 5 bramek | |
. | Bartholomaus Wilczyński | POGOŃ ZEM DUSZNIKI ZDR. | 5 bramek | +2 |
. | Sławomir Bielak | POLONIA BYSTRZYCA KŁ. | 5 bramek | +1 |
. | Marek Słomka | ODRODZENIE SZALEJÓW DLN. | 5 bramek | |
11. | Piotr Brożek | ATS WOJBÓRZ | 4 bramki | |
. | Piotr Derdziński | ŁOMNICZANKA ST. ŁOMNICA | 4 bramki | |
. | Mariusz Bielski | ŁOMNICZANKA ST. ŁOMNICA | 4 bramki | |
. | Emil Kania | POGOŃ ZEM DUSZNIKI ZDR. | 4 bramki | |
. | Łukasz Idzi | UNIA BARDO ŚL. | 4 bramki | |
. | Jakub Drzewoszewski | WŁÓKNIARZ KUDOWA ZDR. | 4 bramki | |
. | Remigiusz Piotrowski | ODRODZENIE SZALEJÓW DLN. | 4 bramki | |
. | Mirosław Hebda | ODRODZENIE SZALEJÓW DLN. | 4 bramki | +1 |
. | Marcin Stachura | WIEŻA RUDNICA | 4 bramki | |
. | Adrian Krzemiński | POLONIA BYSTRZYCA KŁ. | 4 bramki | +1 |
. | Marcin Sałdyka | TROJAN LĄDEK ZDR. | 4 bramki | +1 |
. | Mariusz Deryło | ZAMEK KAMIENIEC ZĄBK. | 4 bramki | +1 |
. | Marek Korotusz | SUDETY MIĘDZYLESIE | 4 bramki | +1 |
12. | Mateusz Gwóźdź | TKS HUTNIK SZCZYTNA ŚL. | 3 bramki | |
. | Dominik Rynalski | TKS HUTNIK SZCZYTNA ŚL. | 3 bramki | |
. | Łukasz Szefler | TKS HUTNIK SZCZYTNA ŚL. | 3 bramki | |
. | Sebastian Furtan | ZAMEK KAMIENIEC ZĄBK. | 3 bramki | +1 |
. | Paweł Szydło | IGLICZNA WILKANÓW | 3 bramki | |
. | Piotr Wojtiuk | WIEŻA RUDNICA | 3 bramki | |
. | Jacek Adamski | POGOŃ ZEM DUSZNIKI ZDR. | 3 bramki | |
. | Sławomir Wiśniewski | POGOŃ ZEM DUSZNIKI ZDR. | 3 bramki | |
. | Marceli Kaśków | POGOŃ ZEM DUSZNIKI ZDR. | 3 bramki | |
. | Mateusz Forkasiewicz | POLONIA BYSTRZYCA KŁ. | 3 bramki | |
. | Robert Dymek | POLONIA BYSTRZYCA KŁ. | 3 bramki | |
. | Michał Grygierczyk | BURZA DZIKOWIEC | 3 bramki | |
. | Mariusz Wątroba | BURZA DZIKOWIEC | 3 bramki | |
. | Robert Plich | BURZA DZIKOWIEC | 3 bramki | |
. | Artur Gądek | IGLICZNA WILKANÓW | 3 bramki | |
. | Patryk Myrdacz | WŁÓKNIARZ KUDOWA ZDR. | 3 bramki | |
. | Arkadiusz Rychlewski | WŁÓKNIARZ KUDOWA ZDR. | 3 bramki | +1 |
. | Daniel Marnik | WŁÓKNIARZ KUDOWA ZDR. | 3 bramki | +2 |
. | Bartosz Gwizd | TROJAN LĄDEK ZDR. | 3 bramki | |
. | Artur Hajtalowicz | SUDETY MIĘDZYLESIE | 3 bramki | |
. | Grzegorz Bitner | ZAMEK TRZEBIESZOWICE | 3 bramki | |
. | Michał Wojtaszek | ZAMEK TRZEBIESZOWICE | 3 bramki | |
. | Marek Cichoń | UNIA BARDO ŚL. | 3 bramki | |
. | Krzysztof Bujak | GLKS ORLĘTA KROSNOWICE | 3 bramki | |
. | Piotr Bienacki | ŁOMNICZANKA ST. ŁOMNICA | 3 bramki | |
13. | Daniel Pasternak | POLONIA BYSTRZYCA KŁ. | 2 bramki | |
. | Michał Jagodziński | POLONIA BYSTRZYCA KŁ. | 2 bramki | |
. | Mariusz Franczuk | POLONIA BYSTRZYCA KŁ. | 2 bramki | +1 |
. | Grzegorz Hasiak | ODRODZENIE SZALEJÓW DLN. | 2 bramki | |
. | Grzegorz Schabowski | ODRODZENIE SZALEJÓW DLN. | 2 bramki | |
. | Damian Wawrzyńczak | ODRODZENIE SZALEJÓW DLN. | 2 bramki | |
. | Tomasz Sztaba | WIEŻA RUDNICA | 2 bramki | |
. | Mateusz Tomaszewski | WIEŻA RUDNICA | 2 bramki | |
. | Zbigniew Mikołajek | WŁÓKNIARZ KUDOWA ZDR. | 2 bramki | |
. | Mateusz Górczyński | WŁÓKNIARZ KUDOWA ZDR. | 2 bramki | +1 |
. | Przemysław Banaś | WŁÓKNIARZ KUDOWA ZDR. | 2 bramki | |
. | Grzegorz Futoma | TKS HUTNIK SZCZYTNA ŚL. | 2 bramki | |
. | Patryk Krzysztan | TROJAN LĄDEK ZDR. | 2 bramki | |
. | Karol Zimny | TROJAN LĄDEK ZDR. | 2 bramki | +2 |
. | Jacek Pasternak | ZAMEK KAMIENIEC ZĄBK. | 2 bramki | |
. | Adrian Szymczak | ZAMEK KAMIENIEC ZĄBK. | 2 bramki | |
. | Paweł Fruga | ZAMEK KAMIENIEC ZĄBK. | 2 bramki | |
. | Tomasz Łysionek | GLKS ORLĘTA KROSNOWICE | 2 bramki | +1 |
. | Krystian Radziszewski | GLKS ORLĘTA KROSNOWICE | 2 bramki | +1 |
. | Zygmunt Tarań | BURZA DZIKOWIEC | 2 bramki | |
. | Grzegorz Czepiel | BURZA DZIKOWIEC | 2 bramki | |
. | Jarosław Kulikowski | ZAMEK TRZEBIESZOWICE | 2 bramki | |
. | Grzegorz Goławski | ZAMEK TRZEBIESZOWICE | 2 bramki | |
. | Tomasz Tomaszewski | ŁOMNICZANKA ST. ŁOMNICA | 2 bramki | |
. | Łukasz Gacek | ŁOMNICZANKA ST. ŁOMNICA | 2 bramki | |
. | Artur Tucholski | POGOŃ ZEM DUSZNIKI ZDR. | 2 bramki | |
. | Piotr Szydło | IGLICZNA WILKANÓW | 2 bramki | |
14. | Rafał Potyrała | WŁÓKNIARZ KUDOWA ZDR. | 1 bramka | |
. | Marek Tomczak | WŁÓKNIARZ KUDOWA ZDR. | 1 bramka | |
. | Sylwester Dziatczak | WŁÓKNIARZ KUDOWA ZDR. | 1 bramka | |
. | Łukasz Bełus | ODRODZENIE SZALEJÓW DLN. | 1 bramka | |
. | Grzegorz Misterski | ODRODZENIE SZALEJÓW DLN. | 1 bramka | |
. | Andrzej Przybylski | ODRODZENIE SZALEJÓW DLN. | 1 bramka | |
. | Piotr Leżdżej | ODRODZENIE SZALEJÓW DLN. | 1 bramka | |
. | Mariusz Kukla | TKS HUTNIK SZCZYTNA ŚL. | 1 bramka | |
. | Kamil Chęciński | TKS HUTNIK SZCZYTNA ŚL. | 1 bramka | |
. | Łukasz Roguz | TKS HUTNIK SZCZYTNA ŚL. | 1 bramka | |
. | Piotr Buszta | TKS HUTNIK SZCZYTNA ŚL. | 1 bramka | |
. | Krzysztof Cupiał | ZAMEK KAMIENIEC ZĄBK. | 1 bramka | |
. | Paweł Furtan | ZAMEK KAMIENIEC ZĄBK. | 1 bramka | |
. | Tomasz Moszumański | ZAMEK KAMIENIEC ZĄBK. | 1 bramka | |
. | Dawid Grzesiuk | ZAMEK KAMIENIEC ZĄBK. | 1 bramka | |
. | Jacek Jakóbek | POGOŃ ZEM DUSZNIKI ZDR. | 1 bramka | |
. | Rafał Ciastek | POGOŃ ZEM DUSZNIKI ZDR. | 1 bramka | |
. | Michał Miodoński | POGOŃ ZEM DUSZNIKI ZDR. | 1 bramka | |
. | Mateusz Trześniowski | GLKS ORLĘTA KROSNOWICE | 1 bramka | |
. | Tomasz Wrona | GLKS ORLĘTA KROSNOWICE | 1 bramka | |
. | Rafał Makowski | SUDETY MIĘDZYLESIE | 1 bramka | |
. | Przemysław Petyniak | SUDETY MIĘDZYLESIE | 1 bramka | |
. | Wojciech Konieczny | SUDETY MIĘDZYLESIE | 1 bramka | |
. | Jakub Szura | SUDETY MIĘDZYLESIE | 1 bramka | |
. | Roman Michalak | SUDETY MIĘDZYLESIE | 1 bramka | |
. | Piotr Kowalski | SUDETY MIĘDZYLESIE | 1 bramka | |
. | Piotr Szczygieł | ŁOMNICZANKA ST. ŁOMNICA | 1 bramka | |
. | Grzegorz Sikorski | ŁOMNICZANKA ST. ŁOMNICA | 1 bramka | |
. | Roman Bielski | ŁOMNICZANKA ST. ŁOMNICA | 1 bramka | |
. | Tomasz Marcinowski | ŁOMNICZANKA ST. ŁOMNICA | 1 bramka | |
. | Piotr Biernacki | ŁOMNICZANKA ST. ŁOMNICA | 1 bramka | |
. | Paweł Mrozek | ŁOMNICZANKA ST. ŁOMNICA | 1 bramka | |
. | Damian Michniak | ZAMEK TRZEBIESZOWICE | 1 bramka | |
. | Bartłomiej Michniak | ZAMEK TRZEBIESZOWICE | 1 bramka | |
. | Ariel Stasiak | ZAMEK TRZEBIESZOWICE | 1 bramka | |
. | Rafał Rakoczy | TROJAN LĄDEK ZDR. | 1 bramka | |
. | Wojciech Statkiewicz | TROJAN LĄDEK ZDR. | 1 bramka | +1 |
. | Marcin Gorczyca | TROJAN LĄDEK ZDR. | 1 bramka | +1 |
. | Kamil Orwat | BURZA DZIKOWIEC | 1 bramka | |
. | Grzegorz Niemczyk | BURZA DZIKOWIEC | 1 bramka | |
. | Mirosław Nogawka | POLONIA BYSTRZYCA KŁ. | 1 bramka | |
. | Bartłomiej Zalewski | POLONIA BYSTRZYCA KŁ. | 1 bramka | |
. | Jakub Wójciak | WIEŻA RUDNICA | 1 bramka | |
. | Radosław Stachura | WIEŻA RUDNICA | 1 bramka | |
. | Dariusz Drzewosz | WIEŻA RUDNICA | 1 bramka | +1 |
. | Mateusz Nowak | WIEŻA RUDNICA | 1 bramka | |
. | Sylwester Rudaniecki | IGLICZNA WILKANÓW | 1 bramka | |
. | Mateusz Ferenc | UNIA BARDO ŚL. | 1 bramka | |
. | Mirosław Włodarczyk | UNIA BARDO ŚL. | 1 bramka | |
. | Adrian Włodarczyk | UNIA BARDO ŚL. | 1 bramka | +1 |
. | Jacek Wcisło | UNIA BARDO ŚL. | 1 bramka | |
. | Dawid Zarzycki | UNIA BARDO ŚL. | 1 bramka | |
. | Arkadiusz Szewczuk | ATS WOJBÓRZ | 1 bramka | |
. | Tomasz Temich | ATS WOJBÓRZ | 1 bramka | |
. | Robert Górszczyk | ATS WOJBÓRZ | 1 bramka | |
. | Marcin Bebel | ATS WOJBÓRZ | 1 bramka | |
. | Paweł Śpiewak | ATS WOJBÓRZ | 1 bramka |
|
|||